Idealmilf.Com - Info idealmilf.com

idealmilf.com receives about 4,115 unique visitors and 20,987 (5.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $91.95/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $44,650.22. According to Alexa Traffic Rank idealmilf.com is ranked number 79,136 in the world and 0.000823% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Saint Petersburg, 66, Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.130.6. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is idealmilf.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,115
Monthly Unique Visitors:
123,450
Daily Pageviews:
20,987 (5.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
79,136 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.000823% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 13.9%24.3%72721
Germany 13.9%7.2%28367
United Kingdom 5.9%4.0%47753
Russian Federation 5.6%5.4%51253
Poland 5.6%14.2%16151
India 4.4%4.2%70015
Italy 3.9%2.6%51288
Argentina 3.7%6.3%12906
Spain 3.2%4.8%47064
Australia 2.6%1.7%39957
Egypt 1.9%0.9%23300
Serbia 1.7%2.3%7185
Canada 1.6%0.5%92874
Mexico 1.5%0.6%62221
Greece 1.2%1.1%34542
Venezuela 1.1%1.2%20248
South Africa 1.0%0.5%47105
Slovenia 1.0%0.7%9712
Croatia 0.9%0.4%13468
Iraq 0.9%0.3%10318
Hungary 0.9%0.8%26570
Romania 0.9%0.6%41477
Algeria 0.8%2.2%18574
Thailand 0.8%0.2%54292
Kazakhstan 0.7%1.2%26511
Morocco 0.6%1.5%19347
Peru 0.5%0.2%35265

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ideal***.com
100.00%100.00%5.7

Competitive Data

SEMrush idealmilf.com
Domain:
  idealmilf.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
76
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is idealmilf.com?

Facebook:
  174
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  761
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much idealmilf.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$91.95
Monthly Revenue:
$2,758.50
Yearly Revenue:
$33,561.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 5,100$58.50
Germany 1,511$7.30
Poland 2,980$5.39
United Kingdom 839$5.23
Australia 357$2.69
Russian Federation 1,133$2.30
Italy 546$1.90
Argentina 1,322$1.57
India 881$1.41
Spain 1,007$1.12
Canada 105$0.74
South Africa 105$0.46
Serbia 483$0.44
Algeria 462$0.42
Greece 231$0.42
Slovenia 147$0.41
Hungary 168$0.35
Morocco 315$0.18
Kazakhstan 252$0.18
Venezuela 252$0.17
Egypt 189$0.15
Romania 126$0.15
Mexico 126$0.12
Iraq 63$0.11
Croatia 84$0.11
Thailand 42$0.10
Peru 42$0.04

How much money do idealmilf.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$17.83
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$534.93
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$6,508.35
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,729
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
111,875
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,361,151
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 918$10.53
Germany 438$2.12
Poland 983$1.78
United Kingdom 134$0.84
Australia 71$0.54
India 247$0.39
Italy 93$0.32
Argentina 185$0.22
Spain 191$0.21
Canada 26$0.18
Greece 90$0.16
Russian Federation 68$0.14
Slovenia 34$0.09
Hungary 44$0.09
Serbia 82$0.07
Romania 26$0.03
Croatia 18$0.02
Algeria 23$0.02
Mexico 11$0.01
South Africa 2$0.01
Iraq 5$0.01
Egypt 9$0.01
Thailand 3$0.01
Kazakhstan 8$0.01
Venezuela 8$0.01
Peru 4$0.00
Morocco 6$0.00

How much is idealmilf.com worth?

Website Value:
$44,650.22

Where is idealmilf.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
78.140.130.6
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Saint Petersburg
66
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.130.6

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does idealmilf.com load?

Average Load Time:
(797 ms) 86 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.ideal***.com/js/s.js
http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.7.1/jquery.min.js
http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.9.1/jquery.min.js
http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jqueryui/1.10.3/jquery-ui.min.js
http://www.ideal***.com/js/up.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.ideal***.com/css/style.css
http://www.ideal***.com/css/up.css
http://www.ideal***.com/css/jquery-ui-1.10.3.custom.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cdn.badoink.com/cdn/banners/4284.gif (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.badoink.com/cdn/banners/6250.gif (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.badoink.com/cdn/tours/custom_js/mobile/browser.js (expiration not specified)
http://s10.histats.com/js15.js (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.feedbackify.com/f-mobile.js (5 minutes)
http://cdn.feedbackify.com/f.js (5 minutes)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 17.2KiB (80% reduction).

Compressing http://cdn.badoink.com/cdn/tours/custom_js/mobile/browser.js could save 12.5KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://ads.realitytraffic.com/iframes/sliders/niched/***/300x250.php?id=2&play=1&tracker=OTM5MjA0fGxhbWFsaW5rcy5jb218VVNBfHwxMTM1NzU4Nnx8fDEzNzM3MjZ8NjYuMjQ5Ljg4LjI***wxMjl8MjB8fDB8MTJ8MTJ8MHwxfHwzMDB4MjUwfDF8MHwzNzV4NjY3fHw0MTF8ODU0NmU3YzU3ZjZmMWYzMjBlYWMzNGYyYWU3OTJkM2V8MHwyfGlkZWFsbWlsZi5jb218MTBjODA4MGU5NDgwY2ZiZmJkNjUzMTYwMTMxMWE1MWE=&click_url=http://main.exoclick.com/click.php?data=IHw5MzkyMDR8fEhUTUxfQUR8fHx8fDE0NDY1NDgyODN8bGFtYWxpbmtzLmNvbXw2Ni4yNDkuODguMjE1fHwxMTM1NzU4NnwxMzczNzI2fDEyOXwyMHwwfDEyfDEyfDB8M***8MzAweDI1MHwxfDB8Mzc1eDY2N3x8NDExfDg1NDZlN2M1N2Y2ZjFmMzIwZWFjMzRmMmFlNzkyZDNlfDB8MnxpZGVhbG1pbGYuY29tfE9LfGQwZTNkY2EwZTYyMWYwMDAwNWJjNjEzMGM3MTYxZDY3; could save 4.7KiB (76% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 7.2KiB (6% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.ideal***.com/img/footer_logo.png could save 2.7KiB (27% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.ideal***.com/img/header_logo.png could save 1.1KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn1.image.***ywive***posed.com/2.0/t1/content/***y_wives_exposed_300x250_33.jpg could save 895B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.exoclick.com/6a97888ec52c042c679a36e919843cca/banners/314590/151013083246549500_1.jpg could save 852B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.ideal***.com/img/header_bg.png could save 648B (76% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn1.image.***ywive***posed.com/croimages/311-901832.jpg could save 576B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn1.image.***ywive***posed.com/croimages/311-58661.jpg could save 528B (3% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 991B (53% reduction).

Minifying https://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/jquery-easing/1.3/jquery.easing.min.js could save 991B (53% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 920B (25% reduction).

Minifying http://www.ideal***.com/css/jquery-ui-1.10.3.custom.css could save 920B (25% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 564B (9% reduction).

Minifying http://ads.realitytraffic.com/iframes/sliders/niched/***/300x250.php?id=2&play=1&tracker=OTM5MjA0fGxhbWFsaW5rcy5jb218VVNBfHwxMTM1NzU4Nnx8fDEzNzM3MjZ8NjYuMjQ5Ljg4LjI***wxMjl8MjB8fDB8MTJ8MTJ8MHwxfHwzMDB4MjUwfDF8MHwzNzV4NjY3fHw0MTF8ODU0NmU3YzU3ZjZmMWYzMjBlYWMzNGYyYWU3OTJkM2V8MHwyfGlkZWFsbWlsZi5jb218MTBjODA4MGU5NDgwY2ZiZmJkNjUzMTYwMTMxMWE1MWE=&click_url=http://main.exoclick.com/click.php?data=IHw5MzkyMDR8fEhUTUxfQUR8fHx8fDE0NDY1NDgyODN8bGFtYWxpbmtzLmNvbXw2Ni4yNDkuODguMjE1fHwxMTM1NzU4NnwxMzczNzI2fDEyOXwyMHwwfDEyfDEyfDB8M***8MzAweDI1MHwxfDB8Mzc1eDY2N3x8NDExfDg1NDZlN2M1N2Y2ZjFmMzIwZWFjMzRmMmFlNzkyZDNlfDB8MnxpZGVhbG1pbGYuY29tfE9LfGQwZTNkY2EwZTYyMWYwMDAwNWJjNjEzMGM3MTYxZDY3; could save 564B (9% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input id="query" type="text" name="q" class="ui-autocomplete-input"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  44
Vendor reliability:
  44
Privacy:
  44
Child safety:
  5

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

idealmilf.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

idealmilf.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to idealmilf.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 03 Nov 2015 10:58:01 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-11-29
Domain Age:
10 years 10 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: IDEAL***.COM
Registry Domain ID: 68963***84_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2006-11-29T17:03:09.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-11-29T17:03:09.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: IDEAL***.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 30-oct-2014
Creation Date: 29-nov-2006
Expiration Date: 29-nov-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 30 Jul 2015 23:32:36 GMT <<<
Last update was 56 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
idealmilf.com widget